Uitslagen 2022

UITSLAGENLIJST
02-07-2022 14:08
Plts Naam GJ Woonplts Tijd
JONGENS, KINDERLOOP
1 Sergio Koeiman 08 ‘s-Gravenhage 06:18
2 Rinze Onderwater 11 Leiderdorp 07:25
3 Daniel Keviczky 10 Leiden 07:51
4 8jorn Bussmann 12 Leiderdorp 08:01
5 Lucas Titahena 11 Leiderdorp 08:10
6 Ruben Kang 12 Zoeterwoude 09:22
7 Thomas van Meurs 15 Leiderdorp 09:40
8 Jamie Kort 14 Leiderdorp 10:07
9 Gabriel Keviczky 12 Leiden 10:13
10 Look Kort 13 Leiderdorp 10:42
11 Winston Vertloog 12 Leiderdorp 11:11
12 Milas Kemner 17 Leiden 12:58
MEISJES, KINDERLOOP
1 Sophie Kort 10 Leiderdorp 08:34
2 Zoë Trouw 13 Leiderdorp 09:59
3 Revathi 13 Leiderdorp 10:12
4 Isa Kort 10 Leiderdorp 10:52
5 Emma Kamp 14 Zoeterwoude 10:59
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP 6
1 Irene Kuin 97 Voorschoten 27:53
2 Jo-Ann Kortekaas 04 Roelofarendsveen 29:08
3 Serana van der Zwaan 93 Ter Aar 31:47
4 Lisette Michiels 72 Leiderdorp 36:38
5 Mandy Akerboom 94 Ter Aar 37:25
6 Isabel Bakker 99 Leiden 38:25
7 Marscha Looman 70 Leiderdorp 38:25
8 Anneke Rood 58 Leiden 40:32
9 Heleen Nobbe 66 Leiderdorp 40:32
10 Linda Kernpers 67 Alphen aan den Rijn 40:48
11 Sandra Kannekens 76 Zuid-Beijerland 41:21
12 Sandra Schoutsen 93 Leiden 42:18
13 Laura Schoutsens 89 Leiden 42:19
14 Leonie Massaar 86 Leiden 42:58
15 Marleen de Mol 61 Leiden 42:59
16 Moniek Hammes 80 Sassenheim 45:12
17 Els Damstra 88 Leiden 57:04
18 Astrid Kruithof 82 Leiden 57:04
19 Diana van der Maat 73 Leiderdorp 57:04
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP 6
1 Igor Ouwerkerk 06 Leiden 23:16
2 Paul Korver 87 Zoeterwoude 23:21
3 Stijn Vertommen 96 Leiden 25:39
4 Jan Kortekaas 63 Roelofarendsveen 25:55
5 Jorne van Ginkel 89 Bodegraven 27:14
6 Marnix Cornelissen 81 Alphen a/d Rijn 29:41
7 Hugo Trouw 82 Leiderdorp 30:42
8 Gerard van Noort 80 Leiden 32:50
9 Sil Hauwert 11 Leiden 33:08
10 Hans van der Vijver 60 Rijnsburg 33:14
11 John Smak Gregoor 71 Voorhout 35:26
12 Joshua Laterveer 11 Leiden 39:58
13 Roelant van Zevenberge 71 Leiden 40:42
14 Peter Hammes 60 Sassenheim 41:32
15 Jan Baronner 56 Leiderdorp 43:02
16 Marnix Vietor 54 Leiden 43:03
17 Wim Vreeburg 47 Leiderdorp 43:10
18 Mac van de Klaauw 64 Leiderdorp 43:13
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP10
1 Liselotte van den Berg 82 Zoeterwoude 37:51
2 Nathalie Klaassen 72 Alphen a/d Rijn 43:19
3 Lotte Verleng 92 Leiderdorp 43:41
4 Alijd Vervoorn 56 Leiden 46:26
5 Lisa van Duyn 91 Leiderdorp 50:14
6 Gabriëlla Broos 87 Alphen aan den Rijn 51:07
7 Janneke van Spijker 77 Leiderdorp 52:01
8 Edith Cramer 56 ‘s-Gravenhage 52:07
9 Willemijn Melief 79 Leiderdorp 54:21
10 Eline Wagemaker 66 Leiden 54:21
11 Francis Rotteveel 70 Leiderdorp 54:30
12 Meta van Gilst 82 Leiderdorp 55:59
13 Sandra Kerstens 67 Oegstgeest 56:07
14 Frowine den Oudendamme 77 Leiderdorp 56:39
15 Amber Siersma 99 Leiderdorp 57:16
16 Juul Kampschreur 07 Leiden 57:19
17 Paula van der Voort 80 Leiderdorp 57:54
18 Wendy van Ravens 72 Leiderdorp 57:58
19 Marieke van der Putten 76 Leiden 58:14
20 Anita Middendorp 69 Leiderdorp 58:40
21 Jeanne Fokke 62 Oegstgeest 58:41
22 Lisette Dronkers 77 Leiden 01:01:21
23 Esmeralda Stolwijk 76 Leiderdorp 01:01:21
24 E. van der Ree-Hogenel 81 Leiden 01:02:18
25 Elvira Oomen 82 Zoeterwoude 01:02:55
26 Mengkong Chen 68 Leiderdorp 01:02:57
27 Yvette Heemskerk 76 Warmond 01:03:47
28 Naomi Warning 88 Leiden 01:06:17
29 Leonie Roos 77 Voorhout 01:06:19
30 Lilian Stouten 85 Oegstgeest 01:06:35
31 Anda van der Mark 69 Leiden 01:07:08
32 Lisbeth Kampschreur 75 Leiden 01:10:18
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP10
1 Bereket Yeman 87 Leiden 35:40
2 Kristjan Chapman 99 Leiden 39:50
3 John Vonk 77 Leiden 39:55
4 Thijs Roos 01 Leiderdorp 41:08
5 Bart Crijns 78 Leiderdorp 41:55
6 Ivo Smits 89 Leiden 42:04
7 Bart Cartigny 90 Zoetermeer 43:04
8 Walter Andriesse 75 Zoeterwoude 43:17
9 Col Grootjans 66 Voorschoten 43:46
10 Aiko de Raaf 77 Aarlanderveen 43:49
11 Jarne Koppenaal 75 Leiden 44:39
12 Robert-Kees Boer 82 Woubrugge 45:16
13 Nanne Balyon 81 Veenendaal 45:18
14 Thijs van der Mark 02 Leiden 46:13
15 Roel de Jong 84 Leiden 46:34
16 Edwin Hoogenboom 74 Nieuwkoop 46:58
17 Marco van Stijn 70 Sassenheim 46:59
18 Leon Oostdam 48 Leiderdorp 47:41
19 Christiaan Reeuwijk 88 Leiden 47:56
20 Wessel Flinterman 96 Leiden 48:22
21 Reinoud van Soest 80 Zoetermeer 48:34
22 Marcel van Zijp 64 Leiden 48:38
23 Gertjan van Duijn 82 Katwijk Zh 49:19
24 Martien Oostdam 72 Leiderdorp 49:44
25 Ron Mostert 71 Koudekerk aan den Ri 50:34
26 Ruud de Graaf 85 Leiderdorp 50:39
27 Frank de Mooij 64 Leiderdorp 50:48
28 Henk Roest 65 Leiderdorp 50:58
29 Tom Brouwer 05 Leiderdorp 51:08
30 René Koot 74 Leiden 51:22
31 Simon Balyon 65 Veenendaal 51:44
32 Koen Reeuwijk 92 Noordwijkerhout 52:09
33 Marco Pennings 72 Leiden 52:14
34 Martijn van der Nat 72 Leiderdorp 52:28
35 Martijn Rijsenbrij 85 Voorschoten 52:44
36 Chris Larrewijn 52 Leiderdorp 52:44
37 Aidan Walsh 72 Leiderdorp 53:53
38 Kees de Graaf 66 Leiderdorp 53:59
39 Michel Andriese 78 Leiderdorp 54:16
40 Ruud Freeke 49 Leiderdorp 55:16
41 Damien Vogepoel 08 Leiderdorp 55:21
42 Michael Vogelpoel 59 Leiderdorp 55:31
43 Andre’Caspers 75 Voorhout 55:34
44 Leendert Blok 78 Leiden 55:35
45 Martijn Epskamp 80 Leiden 55:39
46 Harry Went 67 Voorhout 55:39
47 Olaf Cornielje 59 Leiden 56:07
48 Engelhardt Robbe 55 Warmond 56:38
49 Sipke Buma 80 Zoeterwoude-Rijndijk 57:18
50 Ton Michiels 49 Delfgauw 57:48
51 Carel van der Lippe 63 Leiderdorp 57:58
52 Paul de Jong 72 Leiderdorp 58:52
53 Robin Dorsman 76 Leiderdorp 59:09
54 Sergiu Dalm 73 Gouda 01:00:26
55 Erik Bosch 58 ‘s-Gravenhage 01:01:05
56 Bram Labrijn 00 Leiden 01:02:57
57 Kevin Wassing 02 Leiderdorp 01:02:57
58 Marcel van der Ploeg 64 Leiderdorp 01:05:25
59 Joost Kaptijn 71 Leiden 01:06:03
60 Eef Plugge 54 Leiden 01:06:17
61 Jeroen van Bilderbeek 90 Leiden 01:06:41
62 Erik van Bilderbeek 92 Leiderdorp 01:06:42
63 Rudi de Reuver 63 Utrecht 01:07:47
64 Wim Reeuwijk 55 Noordwijkerhout 01:08:01
65 Rick Veenstra 64 Leiden 01:13:06